Family of Dennett, Jeremiah and Peverly, Susannah

Families

Married Husband Dennett, Jeremiah ( * 1752-12-25 + 1818-07-18 )
Married Wife Peverly, Susannah ( * + ... )
   
Event Date Place Description Sources
Marriage 1772-01-21 Greenland, New Hampshire, United States of America   1a 2
  Children
Name Birth Date Death Date
Dennett, Lydia1773-06-191859-07-05
Dennett, Susanna1775-04-231857-07-04
Dennett, George1777-02-271834-01-31
Dennett, Ephraim1779-11-041833
Dennett, Anna1781-02-151855-11-16
Dennett, Mark1783-03-301858-08-19
Dennett, John Plummer1785-05-221867-09-19
Dennett, Catherine1788-06-251872-05-03
Dennett, Jeremiah1790-10-19about 1874
Dennett, William1799-05-161848-10-05